Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, HURSLEY COURT, 232, HILTINGBURY ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO53 5NN
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£223,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2025
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.2%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£223,000
+23.2%
Sold on 26 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£181,000
+36.6%
Sold on 15 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£132,500
+11.6%
Sold on 27 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£118,750
+48.5%
Sold on 10 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,800 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,950
+48.1%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000
+21.3%
Sold on 21 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 5 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO53 5NN
← Back to All Properties