FLAT 4, FERN LEA, 123, QUARRY STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L25 6HD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£162,000+20.0%
Sold on 7 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+6.1%
Sold on 17 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,705 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,295
Sold on 28 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1