Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
LIME KILN INN, LOW ROAD, COCKERMOUTH, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA13 0XH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£434,500
Last Sold Price
28 September 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+180.3%
Price Change
+£279,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£434,500
+180.3%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Detached
+£279,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 2 April 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA13 0XH
← Back to All Properties