60, FREDERICK STREET, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

M34 3JA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+167.4%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£115,000+167.4%
Sold on 30 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£43,000-27.1%
Sold on 30 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,950+47.6%
Sold on 7 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 31 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1