Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 24, SORRENTO COURT, WAKE GREEN ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B13 9HB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-43.9%
Price Change
-£46,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£60,000
-43.9%
Sold on 19 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£46,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£106,950
-2.8%
Sold on 19 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+88.0%
Sold on 20 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500
-1.7%
Sold on 1 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 30 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B13 9HB
← Back to All Properties