57, HIGH STREET, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO1 2LU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.1%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£200,000-11.1%
Sold on 16 December 2020
Other
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000-25.0%
Sold on 26 July 2017
Other
-£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000-75.9%
Sold on 13 March 2017
Other
-£945,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,245,000
Sold on 28 May 2015
Other
Sale #1