Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, MAYFLOWER CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 5LE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.3%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£188,000
+21.3%
Sold on 31 October 2025
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000
+26.0%
Sold on 11 September 2020
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
+38.2%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+122.8%
Sold on 24 June 2003
Terraced
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 3 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 5LE
← Back to All Properties