Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, BELMORE CLOSE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR7 0PS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.2%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+26.2%
Sold on 24 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£257,500
+63.0%
Sold on 10 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£99,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,950
+6.4%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£9,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,500
Sold on 29 April 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 0PS
← Back to All Properties