Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, WESTON CLOSE, POTTERS BAR, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN6 2BQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£276,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£276,000
+26.9%
Sold on 17 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,500
+151.4%
Sold on 12 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£131,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 24 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN6 2BQ
← Back to All Properties