Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, ALLDIS STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK2 7PA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.1%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£193,000
+45.1%
Sold on 8 November 2024
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000
+14.7%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+251.5%
Sold on 4 September 2009
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 8 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK2 7PA
← Back to All Properties