Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GROUND FLOOR FLAT, 31, ST ALBANS ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 1TF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,750
Last Sold Price
15 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.0%
Price Change
+£68,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£155,750
+79.0%
Sold on 15 March 2017
Other
+£68,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+62.6%
Sold on 31 July 2009
Other
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 25 July 2001
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 1TF
← Back to All Properties