Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ARMITAGE BUILDINGS, DEWSBURY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF12 7JP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
2 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.6%
Price Change
+£99,955 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£249,950
+66.6%
Sold on 2 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£99,955 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,995
+212.5%
Sold on 28 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£101,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 22 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF12 7JP
← Back to All Properties