Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, STANLEY WAY, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 0SE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
1 April 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.7%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£117,500
+48.7%
Sold on 1 April 2010
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000
+67.2%
Sold on 25 April 2002
Terraced
+£31,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,250
Sold on 17 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 0SE
← Back to All Properties