41, LANSDOWNE CLOSE, BATLEY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF17 0EZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,500
Last Sold Price
13 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.1%
Price Change
+£64,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£122,500+112.1%
Sold on 13 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£64,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,750+1.4%
Sold on 14 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 2 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1