Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, PALMBEACH AVENUE, HYTHE, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT
CT21 6NL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+12.0%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£299,000
+149.3%
Sold on 8 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£179,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 9 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT21 6NL
← Back to All Properties