Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, ROPERY ROAD, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN21 2NU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,500
Last Sold Price
25 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.4%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£97,500
+43.4%
Sold on 25 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,000
+33.3%
Sold on 30 March 2012
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000
+85.5%
Sold on 20 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 2 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN21 2NU
← Back to All Properties