Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, DARBY ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L19 9DF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.7%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+41.7%
Sold on 14 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+77.8%
Sold on 14 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+97.2%
Sold on 27 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£66,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,450
Sold on 16 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L19 9DF
← Back to All Properties