Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, WILBRAHAM ROAD, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M28 3LL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
4 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.5%
Price Change
+£78,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£182,500
+75.5%
Sold on 4 August 2025
Terraced
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,000
+22.4%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+102.4%
Sold on 15 August 2014
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 27 April 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M28 3LL
← Back to All Properties