Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, WOOLLEY AVENUE, STOCKPORT, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK12 1XU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£660,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+349.0%
Price Change
+£513,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£660,000
+349.0%
Sold on 26 September 2022
Detached
+£513,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,000
Sold on 4 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK12 1XU
← Back to All Properties