Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ORDNANCE ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR30 3DL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.0%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,000
+93.0%
Sold on 25 November 2022
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,000
+54.3%
Sold on 1 June 2012
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000
+76.9%
Sold on 8 November 2002
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 30 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR30 3DL
← Back to All Properties