Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, TELFORD DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG16 3NN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.2%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+38.2%
Sold on 7 October 2022
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+33.9%
Sold on 14 September 2018
Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+119.0%
Sold on 27 April 2006
Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 9 March 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG16 3NN
← Back to All Properties