Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
105, WAKEFIELD ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD8 0BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,994
Last Sold Price
12 January 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.1%
Price Change
+£27,044 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£119,994
+29.1%
Sold on 12 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£27,044 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,950
+111.3%
Sold on 1 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£48,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 29 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD8 0BG
← Back to All Properties