Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
168, CHESTERFIELD ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
S44 6QL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.9%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+52.9%
Sold on 10 September 2021
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500
+30.8%
Sold on 9 October 2015
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 2 July 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S44 6QL
← Back to All Properties