Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BOADICEA COURT, CHATTERIS, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE16 6BN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.0%
Price Change
+£170,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£420,000
+68.0%
Sold on 4 May 2022
Detached
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
-7.4%
Sold on 29 February 2012
Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000
+63.6%
Sold on 3 May 2007
Detached
+£105,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,995
Sold on 28 June 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE16 6BN
← Back to All Properties