11, OLD BREWERY WALK, BRACKLEY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN13 7HG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£262,500
Last Sold Price
8 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+145.3%
Price Change
+£155,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£262,500+145.3%
Sold on 8 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£155,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000+59.8%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£40,025 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,975
Sold on 17 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1