Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, BAYNARD DRIVE, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON
WA8 8WJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
10 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.7%
Price Change
-£6,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£112,000
-5.7%
Sold on 10 April 2015
Terraced
-£6,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,750
+0.0%
Sold on 16 December 2008
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,750
Sold on 16 December 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA8 8WJ
← Back to All Properties