Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, ASHLEY DOWNS, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR32 4ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.5%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+81.5%
Sold on 28 November 2025
Terraced
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+27.2%
Sold on 23 September 2016
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 16 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR32 4ET
← Back to All Properties