Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SANNOX, TICHBORNE DOWN, ALRESFORD, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO24 9PA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£525,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.9%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£525,000
+41.9%
Sold on 5 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£370,000
+29.8%
Sold on 22 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£285,000
Sold on 27 February 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO24 9PA
← Back to All Properties