32, DON BOSCO CLOSE, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE

OX4 2LD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£193,572
Last Sold Price
9 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.6%
Price Change
+£97,072 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£193,572+100.6%
Sold on 9 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£97,072 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,500+71.6%
Sold on 23 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,250
Sold on 8 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1