13, ROSE STREET, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME1 2EE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£217,500
Last Sold Price
9 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.4%
Price Change
+£125,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£217,500+136.4%
Sold on 9 January 2026
Terraced
+£125,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000+248.5%
Sold on 25 September 2009
Terraced
+£65,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,400
Sold on 27 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1