Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, DUKE AVENUE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S66 7JL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£58,500
Last Sold Price
31 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.3%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£58,500
+77.3%
Sold on 31 January 2025
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,000
+83.8%
Sold on 19 January 2016
Terraced
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,950
Sold on 28 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S66 7JL
← Back to All Properties