Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, PRINS AVENUE, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE13 3HU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.1%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£103,000
+42.1%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,500
+62.2%
Sold on 7 March 2003
Detached
+£27,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,700
+39.7%
Sold on 9 March 2001
Detached
+£12,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 18 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE13 3HU
← Back to All Properties