Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, WAPPENHAM ROAD, BRACKLEY, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 5QA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,999
Last Sold Price
12 June 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£14,999 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£249,999
+6.4%
Sold on 12 June 2009
Detached
+£14,999 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+6.8%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+91.3%
Sold on 23 November 2001
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 30 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 5QA
← Back to All Properties