Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, DERRY CLOSE, ALDERSHOT, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU12 5SR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£70,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+40.0%
Sold on 4 November 2014
Terraced
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£174,950
+34.6%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Terraced
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+18.2%
Sold on 21 September 2001
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+26.4%
Sold on 18 May 2000
Terraced
+£23,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,995
Sold on 24 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU12 5SR
← Back to All Properties