Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, FURZE CLOSE, HORLEY, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH6 9SL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£674,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.9%
Price Change
+£239,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£674,000
+54.9%
Sold on 6 October 2021
Detached
+£239,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£435,000
+50.5%
Sold on 15 October 2010
Detached
+£146,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£289,000
Sold on 15 December 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH6 9SL
← Back to All Properties