Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, WESTFIELD ROAD, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF9 4QG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,500
Last Sold Price
25 November 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£62,500
+4.2%
Sold on 25 November 2011
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 24 February 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF9 4QG
← Back to All Properties