Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, HARTWELL ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN7 2JR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£267,000
+13.6%
Sold on 28 August 2020
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+36.6%
Sold on 8 September 2017
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
+212.7%
Sold on 31 October 2006
Terraced
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 23 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN7 2JR
← Back to All Properties