Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, JACKSON CRESCENT, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M15 5AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
9 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.6%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£172,500
+16.6%
Sold on 9 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+80.5%
Sold on 14 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 31 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M15 5AA
← Back to All Properties