Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, NETLEY CLOSE, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP2 9YB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.4%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£224,000
+53.4%
Sold on 8 June 2023
Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
+143.4%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Detached
+£86,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 24 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP2 9YB
← Back to All Properties