Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, LANGWITH GARDENS, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE12 7JJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.1%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+19.1%
Sold on 15 November 2024
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+51.6%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
-8.3%
Sold on 10 June 2014
Detached
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,000
Sold on 28 November 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE12 7JJ
← Back to All Properties