Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BALLARD LODGE, 11, LALEHAM ROAD, SHEPPERTON, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW17 8BF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.9%
Price Change
-£49,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£265,000
-15.9%
Sold on 25 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£49,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£314,995
+13.7%
Sold on 22 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£276,950
Sold on 17 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW17 8BF
← Back to All Properties