Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, NOAHS ARK, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN15 6PA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.5%
Price Change
+£107,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+68.5%
Sold on 3 August 2010
Terraced
+£107,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,250
+124.6%
Sold on 3 February 2009
Terraced
+£87,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 19 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN15 6PA
← Back to All Properties