Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ROTHESAY COURT, SHRUBLANDS ROAD, BERKHAMSTED, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP4 3HY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.6%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£312,000
+0.6%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£310,000
+59.0%
Sold on 12 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+29.1%
Sold on 3 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,000
Sold on 7 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP4 3HY
← Back to All Properties