Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, PARK ROAD, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP1 1JT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.6%
Price Change
+£77,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+32.6%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Terraced
+£77,400 from previous sale
Sale #4
£237,600
+30.2%
Sold on 27 April 2004
Terraced
+£55,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+62.9%
Sold on 26 April 2001
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 30 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP1 1JT
← Back to All Properties