Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
111, ST EDMUNDS WALK, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 4JJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.2%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£192,000
+30.2%
Sold on 16 September 2022
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+37.9%
Sold on 7 November 2014
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 11 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 4JJ
← Back to All Properties