Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, MOSSWOOD CRESCENT, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG5 5SW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,750
Last Sold Price
19 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£19,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£124,750
+18.8%
Sold on 19 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£19,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+40.0%
Sold on 2 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+105.5%
Sold on 16 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 30 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 5SW
← Back to All Properties