Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, CAVENDISH STREET, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB3 1EP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+184.6%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£74,000
+184.6%
Sold on 20 February 2008
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 23 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 1EP
← Back to All Properties