Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, SALTRAM ROAD, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 7DX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£266,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£266,000
+10.8%
Sold on 16 April 2010
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+207.7%
Sold on 7 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£162,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 17 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 7DX
← Back to All Properties