Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, FEN ROAD, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN4 1JL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.7%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£137,000
+13.7%
Sold on 25 September 2009
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,500
+201.6%
Sold on 1 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£80,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 21 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN4 1JL
← Back to All Properties