Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, FOLLY WOOD DRIVE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 2FW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£8,004 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£108,000
+8.0%
Sold on 31 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,004 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,996
Sold on 28 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 2FW
← Back to All Properties